Is MUTTI Tomato Passata 500g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato 99.5%, Salt
Check MUTTI Tomato Passata 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MUTTI Tomato Passata 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSavorySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping


