Is Mutti Tomato Paste Triple Concentrated - 6.5 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
tomatoes, mediterranean sea salt
Check Mutti Tomato Paste Triple Concentrated - 6.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mutti Tomato Paste Triple Concentrated - 6.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mutti Tomato Paste Triple Concentrated - 6.5 Oz is available at 6 retailers
H-E-BJewel-OscoLoblawsUnited SupermarketsValuemartZehrs
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


