Is Mutti Tomato San Marzano PDO Whole Peeled - 14 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
peeled tomatoes, san marzano dell'agro sarenese-no
Check Mutti Tomato San Marzano PDO Whole Peeled - 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mutti Tomato San Marzano PDO Whole Peeled - 14 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mutti Tomato San Marzano PDO Whole Peeled - 14 Oz is available at 4 retailers
AmazonGrocery GatewayJewel-OscoLoblaws
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


