Is Mutti Tomato Sauce With Basil & Oregano - 14 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatos Sauce With Chili Pepper, Basil And Onion: Tomato Puree, Salt, Chili Pepper, Basil, Oregano, Onion, Natural Flavouring

Check Mutti Tomato Sauce With Basil & Oregano - 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mutti Tomato Sauce With Basil & Oregano - 14 Oz is available at 5 retailers

Hy-VeeCentral MarketLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreAmazon

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping