Is Mutti Tomatoes Finely Chopped - 28 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

tomatoes, mediterranean sea salt

Check Mutti Tomatoes Finely Chopped - 28 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mutti Tomatoes Finely Chopped - 28 Oz is available at 9 retailers

Jewel-OscoUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketLoblawsZehrsValuemartIndependent City MarketFortinosGrocery Gateway

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupSalad