Is Mutti Triple Concentrate Tomato Puree 200g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato 99.6%, Salt

Check Mutti Triple Concentrate Tomato Puree 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mutti Triple Concentrate Tomato Puree 200g is available at 2 retailers

OcadoTesco

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping