Is Mutti Triple Concentrate Tomato Puree 200g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato 99.6%, Salt
Check Mutti Triple Concentrate Tomato Puree 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mutti Triple Concentrate Tomato Puree 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mutti Triple Concentrate Tomato Puree 200g is available at 2 retailers
OcadoTesco
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping


