Is Muy Fresco Trans Fat Free Nacho Cheese Sauce, 6.63 Pound -- 6 per case. Peanut Free?

Ingredients
WHEY, VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN OIL AND/OR CANOLA OIL AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, JALAPENO PEPPERS, CONTAINS 0.5% OR LESS OF: DISTILLED VINEGAR, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, ONION POWDER, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, SPICES, COLOR ADDED, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, ACETIC ACID.
Check Muy Fresco Trans Fat Free Nacho Cheese Sauce, 6.63 Pound -- 6 per case. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Muy Fresco Trans Fat Free Nacho Cheese Sauce, 6.63 Pound -- 6 per case. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Where to buy
Muy Fresco Trans Fat Free Nacho Cheese Sauce, 6.63 Pound -- 6 per case. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


