Is Muy Fresco Trans Fat Free Nacho Cheese Sauce, 6.63 Pound -- 6 per case. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEY, VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN OIL AND/OR CANOLA OIL AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, JALAPENO PEPPERS, CONTAINS 0.5% OR LESS OF: DISTILLED VINEGAR, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, ONION POWDER, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, SPICES, COLOR ADDED, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, ACETIC ACID.

Check Muy Fresco Trans Fat Free Nacho Cheese Sauce, 6.63 Pound -- 6 per case. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Muy Fresco Trans Fat Free Nacho Cheese Sauce, 6.63 Pound -- 6 per case. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking