Is Muy sour brite bunny poop Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), FUMARIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM LACTATE, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM LACTATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, YELLOW 6.

Check Muy sour brite bunny poop against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go