Is MW Polar Mandarin Orange Segments in Light Syrup, 19.5 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mandarin Oranges, Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid

Check MW Polar Mandarin Orange Segments in Light Syrup, 19.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MW Polar Mandarin Orange Segments in Light Syrup, 19.5 oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartHy-Vee

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing
Egg Free? MW Polar Mandarin Orange Segments in Light Syrup, 19.5 oz | Spoonful