Is MW POLAR, SARDINES IN TOMATO SAUCE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sardines, Water, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Modified Starch, Salt, Soybean Oil, Xanthan Gum.
Check MW POLAR, SARDINES IN TOMATO SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MW POLAR, SARDINES IN TOMATO SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MW POLAR, SARDINES IN TOMATO SAUCE is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavoryUmamiAcidic
Texture
TenderOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSalad ToppingMeal Prep


