Is MW Polar Smoked Boneless Herring Fillets in Vegetable Oil, 6.7 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Herring Fillets, Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Smoke

Check MW Polar Smoked Boneless Herring Fillets in Vegetable Oil, 6.7 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MW Polar Smoked Boneless Herring Fillets in Vegetable Oil, 6.7 oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichSaladSnacking
Tree Nut Free? MW Polar Smoked Boneless Herring Fillets in Vegetable Oil, 6.7 oz | Spoonful