Is MW Polar Smoked Brisling Sardine in Olive Oil With Plastic Clear Top 4.23 oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Smoked Brisling Sardines (70%), Refined Olive Oil, Salt, Smoke Flavor.

Check MW Polar Smoked Brisling Sardine in Olive Oil With Plastic Clear Top 4.23 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MW Polar Smoked Brisling Sardine in Olive Oil With Plastic Clear Top 4.23 oz. is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BHy-VeeWalmart

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingTopping