Is MW POLAR, STIR FRY STRAW MUSHROOM Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Straw Mushrooms, Water, Salt.
Check MW POLAR, STIR FRY STRAW MUSHROOM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MW POLAR, STIR FRY STRAW MUSHROOM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MW POLAR, STIR FRY STRAW MUSHROOM is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BWegmansIGAAmazon
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
EarthyUmamiSavory
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
CookingStir FrySide DishGarnishing


