Is my authentic greek yogurt 10% Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Sahnejoghurt 10% Fett

Description
Sahnejoghurt 10% Fett
Ingredients
Skimmed cow's _milk_, _milk_ cream, yogurt culture
Check my authentic greek yogurt 10% against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open my authentic greek yogurt 10% in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemIngredientSnacking


