Is my authentic greek yogurt 10% Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Sahnejoghurt 10% Fett

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skimmed cow's _milk_, _milk_ cream, yogurt culture

Check my authentic greek yogurt 10% against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemIngredientSnacking