Is MY BREAD, GLUTEN FREE FLAT BREAD PITA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, RICE FLOUR, TACIOCA STARCH, GROUND FLAXSEED, CHIA SEED, QUINOA FLOUR, BUCKWHEAT FLOUR, AMARANTH FLOUR, ARROWROOT FLOUR, GROUND CHIA, NON-GMO CANOLA OIL, XANTHAN GUM, YEAST, CANE SUGAR, SALT.
Check MY BREAD, GLUTEN FREE FLAT BREAD PITA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MY BREAD, GLUTEN FREE FLAT BREAD PITA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishSnackingDipping


