Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Is My Brother's Salsa: House (Hot), 16 oz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Fresh Onions, Water, Sea Salt, Fresh Serrano Peppers, Blue Agave Nectar (A Natural Sweetener), Fresh Garlic, Spic

Check My Brother's Salsa: House (Hot), 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

My Brother's Salsa: House (Hot), 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Dip · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep
Egg Free? My Brother's Salsa: House (Hot), 16 oz | Spoonful