Is MY BROTHER'S SALSA, HOUSE SALSA, MED Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, FRESH ONIONS, WATER, SEA SALT, FRESH SERRANO PEPPERS, BLUE AGAVE NECTAR (A NATURAL SWEETENER), FRESH GARLIC, SPICES.

Check MY BROTHER'S SALSA, HOUSE SALSA, MED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MY BROTHER'S SALSA, HOUSE SALSA, MED is available at 2 retailers

Giant EagleAmazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyAcidicFruity
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep