Is My Brother's Salsa Poblano Pineapple Verde Medium Tropical & Tangy, Poblano Pineapple Verde Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE, TOMATILLO, SUGAR, LIME JUICE, SEA SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, ROASTED POBLANO PEPPERS, WATER, CILANTRO, CORNSTARCH, CHILE PEQUIN.
Check My Brother's Salsa Poblano Pineapple Verde Medium Tropical & Tangy, Poblano Pineapple Verde against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open My Brother's Salsa Poblano Pineapple Verde Medium Tropical & Tangy, Poblano Pineapple Verde in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


