Is My Butcher Bone Broth Chicken 700ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken broth (water, concentrated chicken broth [made from bones]), Sea salt, Canola oil, Sunflower lecithin, Carnauba wax.

Check My Butcher Bone Broth Chicken 700ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyMeaty
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingMeal Prep