Is MY CHI DELIGHTS, ALMOND & SESAME TREATS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, SESAME SEEDS, CANE SUGAR, EXTRA-VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SALT, VANILLA (VANILLA BEAN EXTRACTIVES, DEXTROSE).
Check MY CHI DELIGHTS, ALMOND & SESAME TREATS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MY CHI DELIGHTS, ALMOND & SESAME TREATS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


