Is My Country Unsalted Cultured Butter Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, LACTIC CULTURES. CONTAINS: MILK.

Check My Country Unsalted Cultured Butter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

My Country Unsalted Cultured Butter is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsFortinos

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
ButteryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingSandwich
Peanut Free? My Country Unsalted Cultured Butter | Spoonful