Is MY DAD'S COOKIES, GLUTEN FREE CHOCOLATE CHIPS COOKIES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUTEN FREE FLOUR (BROWN RICE FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, TAPIOCA FLOUR, XANTHAN GUM), PALM OIL, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT), SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, EGG, VANILLA, BAKING SODA, AGAVE SYRUP, CREAM OF TARTAR, BAKING POWDER (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, CORNSTARCH, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), SALT.
Check MY DAD'S COOKIES, GLUTEN FREE CHOCOLATE CHIPS COOKIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MY DAD'S COOKIES, GLUTEN FREE CHOCOLATE CHIPS COOKIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyButteryVanilla
Texture
SoftCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go


