Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is My Dads Gluten Free Cookies Gluten Free Raspberry Zinger Cookies, 6.00 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten Free Flour ( White Rice Flour , Tapioca Flour , Xanthan Gum ) , Raspberry Jam ( Raspberries , Fruit Pectin , Citric Acid ) , Sugar , Organic Palm Oil , Egg , Vanilla , Cream of Tartar , Agave Syrup , Baking Powder ( Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate , Sodium Bicarbonate , Cornstarch , Monocalcium Phosphate ) Salt , Sugar , Water , Baking Soda , Potato Starch , Brown Rice Flour .

Check My Dads Gluten Free Cookies Gluten Free Raspberry Zinger Cookies, 6.00 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

My Dads Gluten Free Cookies Gluten Free Raspberry Zinger Cookies, 6.00 Oz is available at 13 retailers

AmazonCentral MarketFry'sGluten Free MallKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSafewaySmith'sUnited SupermarketsVitacostWhole Foods

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetFruityTart
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast
Peanut Free? My Dads Gluten Free Cookies Gluten Free Raspberry Zinger Cookies, 6.00 Oz | Spoonful