Is My Dad's Salsa - Mild Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Fresh Onions, Peppers (Jalapenos), Cilantro, Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Garlic, Water, Cornstarch, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid, Phosphoric Acid
Check My Dad's Salsa - Mild against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open My Dad's Salsa - Mild in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
My Dad's Salsa - Mild is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


