Is MY ESSENTIALS, BEEF NOODLE HAMBURGER DINNER Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED MACARONI (ENRICHED WHEAT AND DURUM FLOUR [WHEAT FLOUR, DURUM FLOUR, NIACIN, FERROUS SULFATE, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID]). SEASONING: MALTODEXTRIN, CORN STARCH, SALT, ENRICHED BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, DRIED ONION, DEXTROSE, CARAMEL (COLOR), YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS, DRIED GARLIC, DISODIUM INOSINATE AND DISODIUM GUANYLATE, SOYBEAN OIL, SPICE, YELLOW 5, WHEY, YELLOW 6, SILICON DIOXIDE(ANTI-CAKING AGENT).

Check MY ESSENTIALS, BEEF NOODLE HAMBURGER DINNER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide Dish