Is MY ESSENTIALS, LIGHT PANCAKE SYRUP Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, CELLULOSE GUM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, MALIC ACID, SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check MY ESSENTIALS, LIGHT PANCAKE SYRUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MY ESSENTIALS, LIGHT PANCAKE SYRUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking


