Is MY ESSENTIALS, MEDIUM SALSA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), TOMATOES, PEPPERS (GREEN BELL AND JALAPENOS), ONIONS, VINEGAR, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, SALT, DEHYDRATED JALAPENO AND GARLIC.

Check MY ESSENTIALS, MEDIUM SALSA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking