Is MY ESSENTIALS, MILD SALSA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), TOMATOES, PEPPERS (GREEN BELL AND JALAPENOS), ONIONS, VINEGAR, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, SALT, AND DEHYDRATED GARLIC.

Check MY ESSENTIALS, MILD SALSA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep