Is MY ESSENTIALS, STEMS & PIECES MUSHROOMS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MUSHROOMS, WATER, SALT AND CITRIC ACID.
Check MY ESSENTIALS, STEMS & PIECES MUSHROOMS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MY ESSENTIALS, STEMS & PIECES MUSHROOMS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Reese's Pieces Peanut Butter Candy Theater Box
SUPREME WITH MEATLESS ITALIAN SAUSAGE STYLE CRUMBLES, MUSHROOMS & BELL PEPPERS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, SUPREME
Bobs Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal with Flax & Chia Apple Pieces and Cinnamon - 2.36 Oz
Simply Gum Mint Natural Chewing Gum - Non GMO, Vegan, 6 Packs (90 Pieces)
Orbit Gum Sweet Mint Sugar Free Chewing Gum, Single Pack - 14 Pieces
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishTopping


