Is MY ESSENTIALS, SUGAR FREE PANCAKE SYRUP Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SORBITOL, CELLULOSE GUM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SALT, ASPARTAME, CITRIC ACID, CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM BENZOATE, SORBIC ACID, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM.
Check MY ESSENTIALS, SUGAR FREE PANCAKE SYRUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MY ESSENTIALS, SUGAR FREE PANCAKE SYRUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking


