Is MY ESSENTIALS, SUGAR FREE PANCAKE SYRUP Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SORBITOL, CELLULOSE GUM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SALT, ASPARTAME, CITRIC ACID, CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM BENZOATE, SORBIC ACID, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM.

Check MY ESSENTIALS, SUGAR FREE PANCAKE SYRUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking
Soy Free? MY ESSENTIALS, SUGAR FREE PANCAKE SYRUP | Spoonful