Is MY ESSENTIALS, TOMATO SAUCE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO CONCENTRATE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), SALT, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, DRIED BELL PEPPER.
Check MY ESSENTIALS, TOMATO SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MY ESSENTIALS, TOMATO SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
CookingTopping


