Is My Expert Midwife Recovery Soak For Bits Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Magnesium Sulphate, Citrus Aurantium Bergamia (Bergamot) Fruit Oil, Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Oil, Melaleuca Alternifolia (Tea Tree) Oil, Arnica Montana Flower, Calendula Officinalis Flower, Limonene, Linalool.

Check My Expert Midwife Recovery Soak For Bits against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

My Expert Midwife Recovery Soak For Bits is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Granule, Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy