Is My Expert Midwife, Spritz For Labour Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua (Water), PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Parfum, Boswellia Carterii (Frankincense) Oil, Pelargonium Graveolens (Geranium) Flower Oil, Citrus Sinensis (Orange) Peel Oil, Citral, Linalool, Limonene, Citronellol, Geraniol.�

Check My Expert Midwife, Spritz For Labour against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

My Expert Midwife, Spritz For Labour is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily