Is My Family's Salmon Seasoning, 10.2 oz Pouch Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kosher Salt, Black Pepper, Garlic, Rosemary, Other Natural Herbs And Spices

Check My Family's Salmon Seasoning, 10.2 oz Pouch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

My Family's Salmon Seasoning, 10.2 oz Pouch is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Pouch, Granule

Flavor
SaltyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinading