Is My Family's Seasonings Poultry Seasoning Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kosher Salt, Black Pepper, Granulated Garlic, Dried Onions, Cayenne Pepper, Paprika And Other Natural Herbs & Spices

Check My Family's Seasonings Poultry Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

My Family's Seasonings Poultry Seasoning is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Granule

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlickySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGarnishingMeal Prep