Is My Family's Seasonings Poultry Seasoning Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kosher Salt, Black Pepper, Granulated Garlic, Dried Onions, Cayenne Pepper, Paprika And Other Natural Herbs & Spices
Check My Family's Seasonings Poultry Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open My Family's Seasonings Poultry Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
My Family's Seasonings Poultry Seasoning is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Granule
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlickySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGarnishingMeal Prep


