Is My Favorite Treat Street Milk Chocolate, 3.5 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA MASS, LACTOSE, EMULSIFIERS (SOY LECITHIN & POLYGLYCEROL POLYRICINOLEIC ACID), VANILLA EXTRACT, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C RED 40 LAKE).

Check My Favorite Treat Street Milk Chocolate, 3.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

My Favorite Treat Street Milk Chocolate, 3.5 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go