Is My Kind Organics Raspberry - Lemon Vegan D3 Chewable Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic dextrose, organic gum arabic, organic raspberry flavor, organic coating (organic sunflower lecithin, organic tapioca maltodextrin, organic palm oil, organic guar gum), organic lemon flavor.
Check My Kind Organics Raspberry - Lemon Vegan D3 Chewable against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open My Kind Organics Raspberry - Lemon Vegan D3 Chewable in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
My Kind Organics Raspberry - Lemon Vegan D3 Chewable is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnackingBreakfast


