Is My Mochi Ice Cream, Dulce De Leche Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ice Cream Ingredients: Milk, Cream, Caramel Filling (sugar, Water, Sweetened Condensed Whole Milk [milk, Sugar], Invert Sugar, Corn Starch, Butter [cream, Salt], Salt, Sunflower Lecithin), Cane Sugar, Whey, Nonfat Dry Milk, Caramel Color, Coffee, Natural Flavors, Stabilizer (locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum). Mochi Dough Ingredients: Cane Sugar, Water, Sweet Rice Flour, Egg Whites, Trehalose, Rice Flour, Caramel Color. Contains: Milk, Egg. May Contain Peanuts And Tree Nuts.

Check My Mochi Ice Cream, Dulce De Leche against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go