Is My Muscle Chef Chipotle Chick Burrito Bowl Chilled Meal 450g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Chicken Breast (32%), Black Beans (26,%) (Black Beans, Salt), Basmati Rice (13%), Capsic,um (11%), Onion (8%), Purple Cabbage (5%), Chipotl,e Sauce (2.5%) (contains Egg, Milk), Lemon Juice (,1.5%), Coriander (1%), Taco Seasoning (1%) (contai,
Check My Muscle Chef Chipotle Chick Burrito Bowl Chilled Meal 450g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open My Muscle Chef Chipotle Chick Burrito Bowl Chilled Meal 450g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
My Muscle Chef Chipotle Chick Burrito Bowl Chilled Meal 450g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Poultry · Pouch
Flavor
SmokySpicySavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go


