Is My Muscle Chef Chipotle Chick Burrito Bowl Chilled Meal 450g Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg
- contains egg
egg
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Chicken Breast (32%), Black Beans (26,%) (Black Beans, Salt), Basmati Rice (13%), Capsic,um (11%), Onion (8%), Purple Cabbage (5%), Chipotl,e Sauce (2.5%) (contains Egg, Milk), Lemon Juice (,1.5%), Coriander (1%), Taco Seasoning (1%) (contai,
Check My Muscle Chef Chipotle Chick Burrito Bowl Chilled Meal 450g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open My Muscle Chef Chipotle Chick Burrito Bowl Chilled Meal 450g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
My Muscle Chef Chipotle Chick Burrito Bowl Chilled Meal 450g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Poultry · Pouch


