Is My Muscle Chef Pro Mexican Pulled Beef 370g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetables (47%) (Broccoli (31%), Onion, Black Beans (6%), Crushed Tomatoes, Garlic), Beef (29%), Basmati Rice (17%), Lemon Juice, Spices (0.5%), Salt, Vegetable Oil, Vinegar, White Vinegar, Beef Stock Powder, Vegetable Stock Powder (Flavour Enhancers (621, 631)), Water, Oregano.
Check My Muscle Chef Pro Mexican Pulled Beef 370g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open My Muscle Chef Pro Mexican Pulled Beef 370g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Meat · Unknown
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepToppingLunch


