Is My Nana's Best Tasting Medium Salsa Fresca Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Onions, Green Chilies, Jalapenos, Cilantro, Salt, Garlic, Cumin, Water, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid

Check My Nana's Best Tasting Medium Salsa Fresca against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

My Nana's Best Tasting Medium Salsa Fresca is available at 1 retailer

Fry's

About this product

Salsa · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavoryHerbaceousTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishingTopping