Is MY NANAS, RESTAURANT STYLE SALSA FRESCA, MEDIUM Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Onions, Green Chilies, Jalapenos, Cilantro, Salt, Garlic, Cumin, Water, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid
Check MY NANAS, RESTAURANT STYLE SALSA FRESCA, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MY NANAS, RESTAURANT STYLE SALSA FRESCA, MEDIUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


