Is My Protein BCAA 2:1:1 Powder Blue Raspberry Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

L Leucine (39%), Isoleucine (19.5%), Valine (19.5%), Flavouring, Spirulina Extract, Trehalose Dihydrate, Acid (Citric Acid), Sweetener (Sucralose),

Check My Protein BCAA 2:1:1 Powder Blue Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The GoMeal Prep