Is My Protein BCAA 2:1:1 Powder Blue Raspberry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

L Leucine (39%), Isoleucine (19.5%), Valine (19.5%), Flavouring, Spirulina Extract, Trehalose Dihydrate, Acid (Citric Acid), Sweetener (Sucralose),

Check My Protein BCAA 2:1:1 Powder Blue Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The GoMeal Prep